Our Teachers
Our Teachers 2019-2020

SR.SANTINA JOSEPH
Designation: PRINCIPAL

SR. ELIZABETH RANI
Designation: VICE PRINCIPAL

SR. DAYA
Designation: ADMINSTRATOR

MS.A. PAULIN RUBY
Designation: TGT

MS.ALICE RAI
Designation: PRT MUSIC

MR. SURAJ RAGHAV
Designation: SPORTS TEACHER

MS.SONIA VERMA
Designation: TGT

MS.AFSAR JAHAN ANSARI
Designation: TGT

MS.AMBADI S. NAIR
Designation: PRT SPORTS

MS.ANJU RANI
Designation: COMPUTER TEACHER

MS.DEANNE CECELIA EVERETT
Designation: PRT

MS.ANUPAMA HARIT
Designation: PRT

MS.ASHA RANI
Designation: TGT

MS.AVIKA TUTEJA
Designation: TGT

MS.BABITA SHARMA
Designation: TGT

MS.BHAWNA
Designation: PRT

MS.CHARU LATA
Designation: TGT

MS.CHRISTINA RAI
Designation: PRT

MS.DEANNE CECELIA EVERETT
Designation: TGT

MS.ELIZABETH DEWAN
Designation: PRT

MS.EPHRAEM ALPHY JACOB
Designation: TGT

MS.GYANASHREE BISOI
Designation: PRT

MS.JYOTI ABROL
Designation: TGT

MS.JYOTI ARORA
Designation: TGT

MS.KAWAL REKHI
Designation: TGT

MS.MAMTA ARORA
Designation: TGT

MS.MANJU BALA
Designation: TGT

MS.MANJU SINGH
Designation: TGT

MS.MANMEET KAUR
Designation: PRT

MS.MONIKA MEHTANI
Designation: COMPUTER TEACHER

MS.NEHA GULIANI
Designation: TGT

MS.NISHA VARGHESE
Designation: TGT

MS.PARVEEN KANWAR
Designation: TGT

MS.GURPREET PARASHAR
Designation: TGT

MS.POOJA MRIG
Designation: TGT

MS.POONAM CHAWLA
Designation: SUPERVISOR

MS.POONAM SHARMA
Designation: TGT

MS.PRASEETHA MURUKUN
Designation: TGT

MS.PUNAM KAKKAR
Designation: PRT

MS.PUNITA AGGARWAL
Designation: TGT

MS.PURNIMA TIWARI
Designation: TGT

MS.RANI CHRISTOPHER
Designation: PRT DANCE

MS.REETA CHOWDHRY
Designation: PRT

MS.REKHA SINGHAL
Designation: PRT

MS.RITU MALIK
Designation: TGT

MS.RUBY SABU THOMAS
Designation: TGT

MS.RUCHEE MITTAL
Designation: PRT

MS.SANGEETA GOGIA
Designation: TGT

MS.SARITA SHARMA
Designation: TGT

MS.SHWETA CHANDEL
Designation: TGT

MS.SINDHU KUMARI
Designation: TGT

MS.SONAL CHAUDHRY
Designation: PRT

MS.SUMAN RAHEJA
Designation: TGT

MS.SUMAN SHARMA
Designation: LIBRARIAN

MS.SUNITA DAGAR
Designation: TGT

MS.SUNITA SHARMA
Designation: TGT

MS.SUNU JOHN
Designation: OFFICE STAFF

MS.TAMANNA AHUJA
Designation: TGT

RUBY CHAUDHARY
Designation: COMPUTER TEACHER
Our Teachers 2018-2019
Our Teachers 2017-2018
Our Teachers 2016-2017
Our Teachers 2015-2016
Our Teachers 2014-2015
Our Teachers 2013-2014

  • of Our Lady of Fatima Convent Sec. School, Gurgaon
  • Enter School Code
    'OLFGGN'